Gina Ravera

Follow
Gina Ravera

Born

5/20/1966, San Fransico, California, USA

Birth Name

Gina D. Ravera

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gina Ravarra
8.6
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gina Ravera is an American actress who was born Gina D. Ravera in San Francisco, California on May 20, 1966. Ravera is a classically trained dancer. Born to an African American mother and a Puerto Rican father.

Credits