Ginzo Matsuo

Follow
Ginzo Matsuo

Born

12/26/1951, Nakatsu, Oita, Japan

Died

8/25/2001

Birth Name

Matsuo Kouichi

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ginzou Matsuou, Ginzoh Matsuo, Matsuo Ginzou, Matsuo Ginzo, Ginzou Matsuo
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ginzo Matsuo is a voice actor from Japan who has played many roles as authority figures from police chiefs to vice-principals.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW