Giovanni Ribisi

Follow
Giovanni Ribisi

Born

12/17/1974, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Antonino Giovanni Ribisi

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Antonino Giovanni Ribisi, Vonni Ribisi
8.4
User Rating
61 votes

Biography

EDIT
Giovanni started acting at the age of 9 and he has gone on from there to appear in countless Movies and TV shows, his most notable TV appearances are as phobes brother in friends and his appearance in My Name Is Earl. His Film credits include Saving Privatemore

Credits