Giovanni Ribisi

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/17/1974 , Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Antonino Giovanni Ribisi

Gender

Male

Biography:

Giovanni started acting at the age of 9 and he has gone on from there to appear in countless Movies and TV shows, his most notable TV appearances are as phobes brother in friends and his appearance in My Name Is Earl. His Film credits include Saving Private Ryan and Gone In Sixty Seconds. He is best friends with fellow Saving Private Ryan Star Adam Goldberg.
More
Less