Giovonnie Samuels

Follow
Giovonnie Samuels

Born

11/10/1985, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Giovannie Lavette Samuels

Gender

Female
9.7
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Giovonnie Samuels. Add a Biography

Credits