Giuliana Rancic

Follow
Giuliana Rancic

Born

8/17/1975, Naples, Italy

Birth Name

Giuliana DePandi

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Giuliana DePandi, Giuliana
  • arrives at the 64th Annual Primetime Emmys
  • Giuliana and Bill Rancic on Giuliana & B...
  • Giuliana and Bill Rancic on Giuliana & B...
  • Giuliana and Bill Rancic on Giuliana & B...
7.8
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Giuliana DePandi moved to the United States, namely Washington D.C., with her family at a young age. Fluent only in Italian, Giuliana prides herself on the fact that she taught herself English by watching day-time soaps and other television shows. After high school, Giuliana enrolled into the University…more

Credits