Glen MacWilliams

Follow
Glen MacWilliams

Born

5/21/1898, Saratoga, California, USA

Died

4/15/1984

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

G. MacWilliams
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Glen MacWilliams, born May 21, 1898, was a Hollywood cinematographer for 50 years (1916-1966).

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Glen MacWilliams yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW