Glenda Farrell

Follow
Glenda Farrell

Born

6/30/1904, Enid, Oklahoma

Died

5/1/1971

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Glenda Ross, Glenda Richards
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Glenda Farrell. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Glenda Farrell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW