Glenn McMillan

Follow
Glenn McMillan

Born

10/5/1984, São João da Boa Vista, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Birth Name

Glenn Aguiar McMillan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Glenn McMillian
9.9
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Glenn McMillan has been acting since he was eight years old. He appeared in his first professional production, a play entitled "Six Characters In Search of an Author," at age 11 with the State Theatre Company of South Australia. Among his credits are the feature film Sally Marshallmore

Credits