Glenn Miller

Follow
Glenn Miller

Born

3/1/1904, Clarinda, Iowa, USA

Died

12/15/1944

Birth Name

Alton Glenn Miller

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Glenn Miller. Add a Biography

Credits