Glenn Morshower

Follow
Glenn Morshower

Born

4/24/1959, Dallas, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Glenn Bennett

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gleen Morshower, Glen Morshower, Glenn Morshorwer, Glenn Moshower
9.5
User Rating
48 votes

Biography

EDIT
Glenn was born in Dallas, Texas on April 24, 1959. Glenn has been married to wife, Carolyn since 1978. They have 2 children together.
Glenn started getting into acting from an early age and has featured in multiple projects on both television and film. He tends to…more

Credits