Glenn Plummer

Follow
Glenn Plummer

Born

8/18/1961, Richmond, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Glenn E. Plummer, Glen Plummer
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
On a foundation of talent, unbridled dedication, and a passionate mindset Glenn Plummer has enjoyed a successful acting career that spans almost two decades. He has starred in such feature films as: "Saw 2" (co-starring Donnie Wahlberg, Shawnee Smith, Dina Meyer, and Beverley Mitchell), Dennis Hopper's "Colors" (co-starring…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Glenn Plummer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW