Glenn Quinn

Follow
Glenn Quinn

Born

5/28/1970, Dublin, Ireland

Died

12/3/2002

Birth Name

Glenn Martin Christopher Francis Quinn

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
222 votes

Biography

EDIT
Glenn Martin Christopher Francis Quinn was born May 28th, 1970, in Dublin, Ireland, and raised in Cabinteely, County Dublin. As a teenager, he played drums in a band, and acted in productions at small local theaters. Glenn attended Clonkeen College (a secondary school in south county Dublin) and…more

Credits