TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Glenn Taranto

Follow
Glenn Taranto

Born

1/27/1959, Hackensack, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Glenn Tartano
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Glenn Taranto. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Glenn Taranto yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW