Glenne Headly

Follow
Glenne Headly

Born

3/13/1955, New London, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Glenne Headley
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Glenne Headly was born on March 13, 1955 in New London, Connecticut. From the time that she was a child, Headly longed to be an actress. Growing on the streets of New York City, she was accepted in the New York Performing Arts High School and decided early…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less