Gloria Henry

Follow
Gloria Henry

Born

4/2/1923, New Orleans, Lousiana

Birth Name

Gloria McEniry

Gender

Female
9.9
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT

Gloria Henry is a former american actress, born on April 2, 1923 in New Orleans. She started her career in a number of radio shows, then working in theatre and motion pictures, later on made the transition into television appearing on several shows before getting the role of…more

Credits