Gloria Monty

Follow
Gloria Monty

Born

8/12/1921, Allenhurst, New Jersey, USA

Died

3/29/2006

Birth Name

Gloria Montemuro

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gloria Monty. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gloria Monty yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW