Gloria Stewart (II)

Follow
Gloria Stewart (II)

Born

3/10/1918

Died

2/16/1994

Birth Name

Gloria Hatrick

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
She was the wife of legendary actor Jimmy Stewart. Prior to her marriage to Jimmy in 1949, she had been married before to Edward Beale McLean Jr.

Credits