Gloria Talbott

Follow
Gloria Talbott

Born

2/7/1931, Glendale, California, U.S.A.

Died

9/19/2000

Birth Name

Gloria Maude Talbott

Gender

Female
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gloria Talbott. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW