Gloria Vanderbilt

Follow
Gloria Vanderbilt

Born

2/20/1924, New York, New York

Birth Name

Gloria Laura Vanderbilt

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gloria Vanderbilt has been in the public eye since she was ten years old as the little heiress who was fought over in a terrible custody battle between her widowed mother and her aunt. Her aunt eventually triumphed by getting the court to believe that Gloria's mother was…more

Credits