Glyn Wise

Follow
Glyn Wise

Born

1/9/1988, Blaenau Ffestiniog

Birth Name

Glyn Thomas Wise

Gender

Male
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
He is currently one of the stars of Big Brother 7, which premiered in the UK on the 18th of May. He entered the house dressed in the uniform of his part time profession, a lifegurard. Glyn survived the first eviction of the house, up against Bonnie, gaining…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Glyn Wise yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW