Gordon Avil

Follow
Gordon Avil

Born

3/3/1899, Michigan, USA

Died

4/25/1970

Birth Name

David Gordon Avil

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gordon Avil. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gordon Avil yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW