TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Gordon Bau

Follow
Gordon Bau

Born

7/1/1907

Died

7/21/1975

Birth Name

R. Gordon Bau

Gender

Male
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gordon Bau. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gordon Bau yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW