Gordon Hunt (I)

Follow
Gordon Hunt (I)

Born

4/29/1929, Sherman Oaks, California, USA

Died

12/17/2016

Birth Name

Gordon Edwynn Hunt

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Gordon Hunt was an American director, actor, voice actor, producer, writer and voice director of voiceover and casting director.

Credits