Gordon Solie

Follow
Gordon Solie

Born

1/29/1929, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Died

7/27/2000

Birth Name

Francis Jonard Labiak

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Dean, The Dean of Wrestling Announcers, The Walter Cronkite of Pro Wrestling
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gordon Solie. Add a Biography

Credits