Governor Mario Cuomo

Follow
Governor Mario Cuomo

Born

6/15/1932, Queens, New York, New York, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mario Matthew Cuomo
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Governor Mario Cuomo. Add a Biography

Credits