Grace Fulton

Follow
Grace Fulton

Born

7/17/1996

Birth Name

Grace Caroline Fulton

Gender

Female
8.3
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Grace Fulton is a young girl who is on her way to being famous. She first appeared on TV on the show Jag. Since then she has been on Hallmark Hall of Fame and Bones. She has also appeared on Ghost Whisperer many times as Young Melinda. And…more

Credits