Gracie Allen

Follow
Gracie Allen

Born

7/26/1902, San Francisco, California

Died

8/27/1964

Birth Name

Grace Ethel Cecile Rosalie Allen

Gender

Female
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gracie Allen. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes