Graeme Garden

Follow
Graeme Garden

Born

2/18/1943, Aberdeen, Scotland

Birth Name

David Graeme Garden

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Graham Garden, Graeme Garden
9.3
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Graeme Garden, was married to Mary Elizabeth Wheatly Grice (16th March 1967 - 1981) and had 2 children named Sally and John who is the Keyboard player in the musical group "The Scissor Sisters", now married to Emma and had 1 more child named Tom, and is best…more

Credits