Graham Beckel

Follow
Graham Beckel

Born

12/22/1949, Old Lyme, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Graham S. Beckel
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Graham Beckel is an American TV and film actor. He was born December 22, 1949 in Old Lyme, Connecticut. Beckel made his screen debut in 1973, at the age of 24, as Dan the bartender in Class of '63. He has since become well-known for high-profile guest appearances…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Graham Beckel yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less