TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Grant Heslov

Follow
Grant Heslov

Born

5/15/1963, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Grant A. Heslov

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

He's an American actor and filmmaker. After attending the University of Southern California, Heslov began an acting career that started in 1982 with an appearance on the television show Joanie Loves Chachi. That same year, Heslov became friends with actor George Clooney, sparking a business relationship that would…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Grant Heslov yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less