Grant Hill

Follow
Grant Hill

Born

10/5/1972, Dallas, Texas

Birth Name

Grant Henry Hill

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Grant Hill's NBA career has spanned three decades and he is still competing today. Hill has spent time with the Phoenix Suns, Orlando Magi and Detroit Pistons. He has also been in commercials for McDonald's, Nike and Fila.

Credits