Grant Hill

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/5/1972 , Dallas, Texas

Birth Name

Grant Henry Hill

Gender

Male

Biography:

Grant Hill's NBA career has spanned three decades and he is still competing today. Hill has spent time with the Phoenix Suns, Orlando Magi and Detroit Pistons. He has also been in commercials for McDonald's, Nike and Fila.
More
Less