Gray Davis

Follow
Gray Davis

Born

12/26/1942, Bronx, New York

Birth Name

Joseph Graham Davis Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joseph Graham Davis, Governor Gray Davis
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gray Davis. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes