Greg Anthony

Follow
Greg Anthony

Born

11/15/1967, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Birth Name

Gregory Carlton Anthony

Gender

Male
5.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Greg Anthony is a sportscaster who has worked for CBS, ESPN, NBA TV and Yahoo during his career. Anthony played in the NBA from 1991-2002 with six different teams.

Credits