Greg Baldwin

Follow
Greg Baldwin

Born

9/13/1960, Grants, New Mexico

Birth Name

Gregory Baldwin

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
32 votes

Biography

EDIT
Greg Baldwin is a talented American voice actor. His voice has been featured in numerous video games and he has also worked on Broadway. He lives in CA with his wife and two kids and has been recently been selected to take over the role of Iroh on…more

Credits