Greg Cipes

Follow
Greg Cipes

Born

1/4/1980, Coral Springs, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Gregory Michael Cipes

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
86 votes

Biography

EDIT

Greg Cipes is a singer, musician, composer, and professional surfer. His two most prominent roles are providing the voices for Beast Boy on the popular Cartoon Network series, Teen Titans, as well as the voice for Michelangelo in Nickelodeon's Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012). His other lead roles…more

Credits