Greg Collins

Follow
Greg Collins

Born

12/8/1952, Troy, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Gregory Vincent Collins

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Greg Collins is an American actor, former professional American football player, and stunt-man. He was born in Troy, Michigan, on 8 December, 1952. He played college football for the University of Notre Dame, going on to play professionally for the San Francisco 49ers, the Seattle Seahawks and the…more

Credits