Greg Evigan

Follow
Greg Evigan

Born

10/14/1953, South Amboy, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Gregory Ralph Evigan

Gender

Male
5.9
User Rating
50 votes

Biography

EDIT
"Gregory Ralph Evigan" is the son of Barbara and Ralph Evigan. Greg grew up and attended school in Sayreville, New Jersey, where he enjoyed acting in school plays. Greg owns his own recording studio and record label, "Amboy Music Productions", where he is a music producer in the…more

Credits