Greg Fields

Follow
Greg Fields

Born

6/11/1955, New Port, Kentucky, USA

Died

4/15/2002

Birth Name

Gregory Fields

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Prolific television writer and producer known for variety shows including The Tonight Show With Johnny Carson, The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour, In Living Color, and Solid Gold.

Credits