Greg Fitzpatrick

Follow
Greg Fitzpatrick

Born

New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Gregory James Fitzpatrick

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gregory James Fitzpatrick, Gregory Fitzpatrick
6.6
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Actor and stuntman, Greg Fitzpatrick has performed on stage, television, and film, but he's earned the most recognition in the entertainment industry through his extensive stuntwork. Since launching his stunt career in 1998, Greg has established himself as one of the most sought-after stunt performers in Hollywood.

Greg…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Greg Fitzpatrick yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW