Greg Grunberg

Follow
Greg Grunberg

Born

7/11/1966, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Gregory Phillip Grunberg

Gender

Male
  • Greg Grunberg as Judd and Constance Zimm...
  • Greg Grunberg as Judd on Love Bites.
9.1
User Rating
365 votes

Biography

EDIT

Greg was born on July 11, 1966. Greg resides in Los Angeles, California. In 2000, Greg auditioned for the role of Fred Flintstone in The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas. Greg has been cast in almost every one of J. J. Abrams' projects. Early in his career, Greg…more

Credits