Greg Jennings

Follow
Greg Jennings

Born

9/21/1983, Kalamazoo, Michigan

Birth Name

Gregory Jennings, Jr.

Gender

Male
5.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Greg Jennings is a professional football player currently with the Green Bay Packers. He has also ventured into acting appearing on Royal Pains and Criminal Minds.

Credits