Greg Mathew

Follow
Greg Mathew

Born

1/31/1982, Wagga Wagga, Australia

Birth Name

Greg Matthew

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Logan
6.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Greg Mathew was born on January 31, 1982 in Wagga Wagga, Australia, along with his identical twin brother David.

Greg spent several years at boarding school in Sydney. He both worked and played junior football for the South Sydney Rabbitohs but quit because of injuries. He…more

Credits