Greg McElroy

Follow
Greg McElroy

Born

5/10/1988, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Gregory McElroy, Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gregory McElroy, Jr.
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Greg McElroy was a quarterback for one of the best college football programs in the country at Alabama. In 2011 he signed with the New York Jets.

Credits