Greg Orson

Follow
Greg Orson

Born

3/12/1965, Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gregory Olson, Gregory T. Olson
8.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Greg Orson is a casting director with GO Casting (Los Angeles). His current projects include The Vampire Diaries and The Secret Circle.

Credits