Greg Raposo

Follow
Greg Raposo

Born

5/3/1985, Manhasset, New York

Birth Name

Gregory Frank Raposo

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Greg is now 21-years-old and working on his sophomore album. His first album, self-titled "Greg Raposo", has been a huge success. He's rightfully earned tons of adoring (mainly female) fans all over the country and the number keeps growing. He's always on the road, doing more gigs and…more

Credits