Greg Rikaart

Follow
Greg Rikaart

Born

2/26/1978, Staten Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Greg Andrew Rikaart

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Greg Rikkaart
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
36 votes

Biography

EDIT

BIOGRAPHY

Prior to landing his current contract role as Kevin Fisher on "The Young and the Restless," Greg Rikaart, a Hollywood newcomer, had been recurring on "Dawson's Creek" (Warner Brothers) since September 2002 after wrapping up two features, "X-Men 2" for 20th Century Fox and "Prey For…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes