Gregg Barton

Follow
Gregg Barton

Born

6/5/1912

Birth Name

Hal Barker

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Greg Barton
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gregg Barton was an American actor born on June 5, 1912 in New York's Oswego region. In his acting career spanning the years 1942 to 1966, he starred or featured in various roles in more than 140 titles including his best known TV series: The Gene Autry Show…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gregg Barton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW