Gregg Henry

Follow
Gregg Henry

Born

5/6/1952, Lakewood, CO

Birth Name

Gregg Lee Henry

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Henry Lee Gregg
8.2
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gregg Henry is an American film and theater character actor and part-time blues and country musician. He is best known for his chilly performance as serial killer Dennis Rader in the made-for-television movie The Hunt for The BTK Killer, and for playing various bad guys in films such…more

Credits